Home Calendar

Calendar

Filter Events

There are no events that match your search

Some events outside your search parameters may be what you are after:

2
Jul

GOLD'n'KIDS - CANOE EXPLORE

Graceville
2 July, 2019
8:30am- 11:30am
Discipline(s): Multisport
Type of Event: Recreation
Level of Event: state
3
Jul

CHILLOUT - CANOE GAMES

Graceville
3 July, 2019
9:00am- 12:00pm
Discipline(s): Multisport
Type of Event: Recreation
Level of Event: state
4
Jul

CHILLOUT - CANOE GAMES

Shorncliffe
4 July, 2019
9:00am- 12:00pm
Discipline(s): Multisport
Type of Event: Recreation
Level of Event: state
6
Jul

Donnybrook to Lime Patch (Grade 1)

Donnybrook, Bribie Passage
6 July, 2019
1:00pm- 4:30pm
Discipline(s): Recreational - Sea Kayaking
Type of Event: Recreation
Level of Event: club
6
Jul

CHILLOUT - KAYAK GAMES

Nudgee Beach
6 July, 2019
11:00am- 2:00pm
Discipline(s): Multisport
Type of Event: Recreation
Level of Event: state
7
Jul

Chinderah Chase

Chinderah Bay Rd, Chinderah NSW
7 July, 2019
Discipline(s): Marathon
Type of Event: Competition
Level of Event: state
7
Jul

CHILLOUT - KAYAK GAMES

East Brisbane
7 July, 2019
12:00pm- 3:00pm
Discipline(s): Multisport
Type of Event: Recreation
Level of Event: state
7
Jul

Chinderah Chase - Race 5 - PCPS

Chinderah Bay Rd
7 July, 2019
7:00am- 12:00pm
Discipline(s): Marathon
Type of Event: Competition
Level of Event: state
14
Jul

Brisbane Marathon (PCPS Race 6)

Simpsons Playground, Graceville
14 July, 2019
7:00am- 12:00pm
Discipline(s): Marathon
Type of Event: Competition
Level of Event: state
14
Jul

Coochiemudlo and Macleay Island (Grade 1)

Coochiemudlo and Macleay Islands
14 July, 2019
7:00am- 11:00am
Discipline(s): Recreational - Sea Kayaking
Type of Event: Recreation
Level of Event: club
20
Jul

Big River Classic

Big River
20 July, 2019
11:00am- 3:00pm
Discipline(s):
Type of Event: Training
Level of Event: state
20
Jul

Foundation Coaching Course

Graceville
20 July, 2019
7:00am- 5:00pm
Discipline(s): Marathon,Ocean Racing,Sprint
Type of Event: Education
Level of Event: state
20
Jul

AGM & BBQ

Redcliffe
20 July, 2019
12:00pm- 2:00pm
Discipline(s): Recreational - Sea Kayaking
Type of Event: Other
Level of Event: club
20
Jul

Redcliffe Pre AGM Paddle (Grade 1)

Redcliffe Boat Ramp
20 July, 2019
8:00am- 12:00pm
Discipline(s): Sea Kayaking
Type of Event: Training
Level of Event: club
20-21
Jul

Flatwater Guide and Instructor Training Course

Thorneside
20 - 21 July, 2019
8:00am- 5:00pm
Discipline(s): Recreational - Flatwater
Type of Event: Education
Level of Event: state
21
Jul

Brother Howard Memorial Race

Aquatic Reserve Bower Rd West Lakes SA
21 July, 2019
8:00am- 4:00pm
Discipline(s): Marathon,Sprint
Type of Event: Competition
Level of Event: state
21
Jul

Big River

Bir River, Victoria
21 July, 2019
9:00am- 3:00pm
Discipline(s): Slalom
Type of Event: Competition
Level of Event: state
21
Jul

Matthew Flinders Day, Coochiemudlo (Grade 1)

Coochymudlo Island
21 July, 2019
9:00am- 2:00am
Discipline(s): Recreational - Sea Kayaking
Type of Event: Recreation
Level of Event: club
21
Jul

WRCC Introduction Session

Club House, 2 Railway Pde, Thorneside
21 July, 2019
7:00am- 9:30am
Discipline(s):
Type of Event: Recreation
Level of Event: club
22-24
Jul

Whitewater kayak improver

22 - 24 July, 2019
Discipline(s): Education
Type of Event: Education
Level of Event: ACAS Training Provider
Training Provider: Adventure Training Consultants
23
Jul

GOLD - CANOE EXPLORE

Nudgee Beach
23 July, 2019
12:00pm- 3:00pm
Discipline(s): Multisport
Type of Event: Recreation
Level of Event: state